Below are the Sportstron results for English League Two 2019/20 (correct tips in bold.) to return to the main Sportstron page.
Teams |
Round/Venue |
Tip |
Score |
Margin |
Salford City 2 Defeated Stevenage 0
|
Round 1 |
Salford City
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Bradford 0 Drew With Cambridge Utd 0
|
Round 1 |
Bradford |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Carlisle 2 Defeated Crawley 1
|
Round 1 |
Carlisle
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Colchester 1 Drew With Port Vale 1
|
Round 1 |
Colchester |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Crewe 0 Lost To Plymouth 3
|
Round 1 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
0 |
Exeter 1 Defeated Macclesfield 0
|
Round 1 |
Exeter
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Forest Green 1 Defeated Oldham 0
|
Round 1 |
Forest Green
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Leyton Orient 1 Defeated Cheltenham 0
|
Round 1 |
Leyton Orient
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Morecambe 0 Lost To Grimsby 2
|
Round 1 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
0 |
Newport County 2 Drew With Mansfield 2
|
Round 1 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
0 |
Northampton 0 Lost To Walsall 1
|
Round 1 |
Draw |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Scunthorpe 0 Lost To Swindon 2
|
Round 1 |
Draw |
2 - 1 |
0 |
Grimsby 1 Drew With Bradford 1
|
Round 2 |
Grimsby |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Cambridge Utd 0 Drew With Newport County 0
|
Round 2 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
0 |
Cheltenham 3 Defeated Scunthorpe 1
|
Round 2 |
Scunthorpe |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Crawley 2 Defeated Salford City 0
|
Round 2 |
Salford City |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Macclesfield 3 Defeated Leyton Orient 0
|
Round 2 |
Leyton Orient |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Mansfield 2 Drew With Morecambe 2
|
Round 2 |
Mansfield |
2 - 1 |
2 |
Oldham 1 Lost To Crewe 2
|
Round 2 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
1 |
Plymouth 1 Defeated Colchester 0
|
Round 2 |
Plymouth
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Port Vale 1 Drew With Northampton 1
|
Round 2 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
0 |
Stevenage 0 Lost To Exeter 1
|
Round 2 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
0 |
Swindon 3 Defeated Carlisle 2
|
Round 2 |
Swindon
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Walsall 1 Drew With Forest Green 1
|
Round 2 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
0 |
Bradford 3 Defeated Oldham 0
|
Round 3 |
Bradford
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Carlisle 0 Lost To Mansfield 2
|
Round 3 |
Draw |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Colchester 1 Lost To Cambridge Utd 2
|
Round 3 |
Colchester |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Crewe 1 Defeated Walsall 0
|
Round 3 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
0 |
Exeter 1 Drew With Swindon 1
|
Round 3 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
1 |
Forest Green 1 Defeated Grimsby 0
|
Round 3 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
1 |
Leyton Orient 0 Drew With Stevenage 0
|
Round 3 |
Leyton Orient |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Morecambe 0 Drew With Cheltenham 0
|
Round 3 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
0 |
Newport County 1 Defeated Plymouth 0
|
Round 3 |
Plymouth |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Northampton 1 Lost To Macclesfield 2
|
Round 3 |
Northampton |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Salford City 1 Drew With Port Vale 1
|
Round 3 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
1 |
Scunthorpe 2 Drew With Crawley 2
|
Round 3 |
Scunthorpe |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Cambridge Utd 3 Defeated Scunthorpe 2
|
Round 4 |
Draw |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Cheltenham 2 Defeated Carlisle 0
|
Round 4 |
Cheltenham
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Crawley 1 Lost To Crewe 2
|
Round 4 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
0 |
Grimsby 2 Drew With Colchester 2
|
Round 4 |
Grimsby |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Macclesfield 0 Lost To Morecambe 1
|
Round 4 |
Macclesfield |
1 - 0 |
1 |
Mansfield 2 Lost To Leyton Orient 3
|
Round 4 |
Mansfield |
1 - 0 |
1 |
Oldham 0 Drew With Exeter 0
|
Round 4 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
1 |
Plymouth 2 Drew With Salford City 2
|
Round 4 |
Plymouth |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Port Vale 2 Defeated Forest Green 1
|
Round 4 |
Port Vale
|
1 - 0 |
1 |
Stevenage 0 Lost To Bradford 1
|
Round 4 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
0 |
Swindon 0 Lost To Northampton 1
|
Round 4 |
Swindon |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Walsall 0 Drew With Newport County 0
|
Round 4 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
0 |
Crawley 1 Defeated Cheltenham 0
|
Round 6 |
Crawley
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Crewe 2 Defeated Bradford 1
|
Round 6 |
Crewe
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Exeter 1 Defeated Mansfield 0
|
Round 6 |
Draw |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Forest Green 0 Lost To Newport County 2
|
Round 6 |
Forest Green |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Northampton 3 Defeated Plymouth 1
|
Round 6 |
Plymouth |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Oldham 0 Lost To Colchester 1
|
Round 6 |
Colchester
|
1 - 2 |
1 |
Port Vale 1 Defeated Cambridge Utd 0
|
Round 6 |
Port Vale
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Salford City 1 Drew With Leyton Orient 1
|
Round 6 |
Salford City |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Scunthorpe 0 Lost To Carlisle 1
|
Round 6 |
Scunthorpe |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Stevenage 2 Drew With Macclesfield 2
|
Round 6 |
Stevenage |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Swindon 3 Defeated Morecambe 1
|
Round 6 |
Swindon
|
2 - 1 |
2 |
Walsall 1 Lost To Grimsby 3
|
Round 6 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
0 |
Bradford 3 Defeated Carlisle 1
|
Round 10 |
Bradford
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Cambridge Utd 0 Lost To Swindon 1
|
Round 10 |
Swindon
|
1 - 2 |
1 |
Colchester 2 Defeated Leyton Orient 1
|
Round 10 |
Colchester
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Crewe 4 Defeated Salford City 1
|
Round 10 |
Crewe
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Forest Green 0 Drew With Stevenage 0
|
Round 10 |
Forest Green |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Grimsby 1 Defeated Macclesfield 0
|
Round 10 |
Grimsby
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Newport County 1 Drew With Exeter 1
|
Round 10 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
1 |
Northampton 2 Drew With Crawley 2
|
Round 10 |
Northampton |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Oldham 3 Defeated Morecambe 1
|
Round 10 |
Oldham
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Plymouth 0 Lost To Cheltenham 2
|
Round 10 |
Plymouth |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Port Vale 2 Drew With Mansfield 2
|
Round 10 |
Port Vale |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Walsall 1 Defeated Scunthorpe 0
|
Round 10 |
Walsall
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Carlisle 1 Defeated Oldham 0
|
Round 11 |
Draw |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Cheltenham 1 Drew With Crewe 1
|
Round 11 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
0 |
Crawley 2 Lost To Walsall 3
|
Round 11 |
Crawley |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Exeter 1 Lost To Grimsby 3
|
Round 11 |
Exeter |
2 - 0 |
2 |
Leyton Orient 3 Drew With Port Vale 3
|
Round 11 |
Leyton Orient |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Macclesfield 2 Defeated Colchester 1
|
Round 11 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
0 |
Mansfield 0 Lost To Plymouth 1
|
Round 11 |
Mansfield |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Morecambe 2 Drew With Northampton 2
|
Round 11 |
Northampton |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Salford City 0 Lost To Forest Green 4
|
Round 11 |
Salford City |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Scunthorpe 1 Drew With Bradford 1
|
Round 11 |
Bradford |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Stevenage 1 Drew With Cambridge Utd 1
|
Round 11 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
0 |
Swindon 0 Lost To Newport County 2
|
Round 11 |
Swindon |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Bradford 2 Defeated Swindon 1
|
Round 12 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
1 |
Cambridge Utd 2 Drew With Macclesfield 2
|
Round 12 |
Cambridge Utd |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Colchester 3 Defeated Stevenage 1
|
Round 12 |
Colchester
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Crewe 1 Drew With Exeter 1
|
Round 12 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
0 |
Forest Green 3 Defeated Crawley 1
|
Round 12 |
Forest Green
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Grimsby 0 Lost To Mansfield 1
|
Round 12 |
Grimsby |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Newport County 1 Defeated Carlisle 0
|
Round 12 |
Newport County
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Northampton 0 Lost To Leyton Orient 1
|
Round 12 |
Northampton |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Oldham 1 Drew With Cheltenham 1
|
Round 12 |
Cheltenham |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Plymouth 2 Drew With Scunthorpe 2
|
Round 12 |
Plymouth |
2 - 0 |
1 |
Port Vale 3 Defeated Morecambe 1
|
Round 12 |
Port Vale
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Walsall 0 Lost To Salford City 3
|
Round 12 |
Walsall |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Carlisle 2 Lost To Crewe 4
|
Round 13 |
Crewe
|
1 - 2 |
1 |
Crawley 2 Defeated Colchester 1
|
Round 13 |
Colchester |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Exeter 1 Defeated Forest Green 0
|
Round 13 |
Exeter
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Leyton Orient 3 Defeated Walsall 1
|
Round 13 |
Leyton Orient
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Macclesfield 2 Defeated Port Vale 1
|
Round 13 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
0 |
Mansfield 6 Defeated Oldham 1
|
Round 13 |
Mansfield
|
2 - 0 |
1 |
Morecambe 1 Lost To Bradford 2
|
Round 13 |
Bradford
|
1 - 2 |
1 |
Salford City 1 Defeated Cambridge Utd 0
|
Round 13 |
Salford City
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Scunthorpe 3 Defeated Northampton 0
|
Round 13 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
0 |
Stevenage 2 Defeated Grimsby 1
|
Round 13 |
Grimsby |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Swindon 1 Drew With Plymouth 1
|
Round 13 |
Swindon |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Bradford 2 Defeated Crawley 1
|
Round 14 |
Bradford
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Cambridge Utd 4 Defeated Exeter 0
|
Round 14 |
Exeter |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Colchester 0 Lost To Morecambe 1
|
Round 14 |
Colchester |
2 - 1 |
2 |
Crewe 3 Defeated Swindon 1
|
Round 14 |
Crewe
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Forest Green 2 Drew With Mansfield 2
|
Round 14 |
Forest Green |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Grimsby 0 Lost To Leyton Orient 4
|
Round 14 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
1 |
Newport County 2 Defeated Scunthorpe 1
|
Round 14 |
Newport County
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Northampton 2 Defeated Salford City 0
|
Round 14 |
Northampton
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Oldham 0 Lost To Macclesfield 1
|
Round 14 |
Oldham |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Plymouth 2 Defeated Carlisle 0
|
Round 14 |
Plymouth
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Port Vale 1 Drew With Stevenage 1
|
Round 14 |
Port Vale |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Walsall 1 Lost To Cheltenham 3
|
Round 14 |
Walsall |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Bradford 1 Lost To Port Vale 2
|
Round 15 |
Bradford |
2 - 1 |
2 |
Cambridge Utd 0 Drew With Grimsby 0
|
Round 15 |
Cambridge Utd |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Carlisle 0 Lost To Northampton 2
|
Round 15 |
Draw |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Cheltenham 3 Defeated Macclesfield 0
|
Round 15 |
Cheltenham
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Crewe 0 Drew With Colchester 0
|
Round 15 |
Crewe |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Mansfield 1 Lost To Salford City 2
|
Round 15 |
Mansfield |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Morecambe 0 Lost To Forest Green 2
|
Round 15 |
Forest Green
|
1 - 2 |
1 |
Newport County 1 Drew With Crawley 1
|
Round 15 |
Newport County |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Oldham 2 Defeated Walsall 0
|
Round 15 |
Oldham
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Plymouth 4 Defeated Leyton Orient 0
|
Round 15 |
Plymouth
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Scunthorpe 3 Defeated Exeter 1
|
Round 15 |
Exeter |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Swindon 1 Defeated Stevenage 0
|
Round 15 |
Swindon
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Exeter 4 Defeated Plymouth 0
|
Round 16 |
Exeter
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Colchester 3 Defeated Newport County 1
|
Round 16 |
Colchester
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Crawley 0 Lost To Swindon 4
|
Round 16 |
Swindon
|
1 - 2 |
1 |
Leyton Orient 1 Drew With Carlisle 1
|
Round 16 |
Leyton Orient |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Northampton 2 Defeated Cambridge Utd 0
|
Round 16 |
Northampton
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Port Vale 0 Drew With Oldham 0
|
Round 16 |
Port Vale |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Salford City 1 Drew With Scunthorpe 1
|
Round 16 |
Salford City |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Stevenage 1 Defeated Morecambe 0
|
Round 16 |
Stevenage
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Walsall 1 Lost To Mansfield 2
|
Round 16 |
Draw |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Bradford 2 Defeated Exeter 0
|
Round 17 |
Bradford
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Cambridge Utd 2 Defeated Crawley 1
|
Round 17 |
Cambridge Utd
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Carlisle 2 Defeated Macclesfield 1
|
Round 17 |
Carlisle
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Cheltenham 1 Lost To Forest Green 2
|
Round 17 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
0 |
Crewe 0 Lost To Port Vale 1
|
Round 17 |
Crewe |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Mansfield 2 Lost To Colchester 3
|
Round 17 |
Mansfield |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Morecambe 1 Defeated Leyton Orient 0
|
Round 17 |
Leyton Orient |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Newport County 1 Lost To Salford City 2
|
Round 17 |
Newport County |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Oldham 2 Drew With Northampton 2
|
Round 17 |
Oldham |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Scunthorpe 0 Drew With Stevenage 0
|
Round 17 |
Scunthorpe |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Swindon 2 Defeated Walsall 1
|
Round 17 |
Swindon
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Crawley 1 Drew With Morecambe 1
|
Round 18 |
Crawley |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Exeter 0 Drew With Cheltenham 0
|
Round 18 |
Exeter |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Forest Green 0 Lost To Plymouth 1
|
Round 18 |
Forest Green |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Leyton Orient 0 Lost To Scunthorpe 2
|
Round 18 |
Leyton Orient |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Macclesfield 0 Drew With Mansfield 0
|
Round 18 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
0 |
Northampton 4 Defeated Crewe 1
|
Round 18 |
Crewe |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Port Vale 2 Defeated Carlisle 1
|
Round 18 |
Port Vale
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Salford City 2 Lost To Swindon 3
|
Round 18 |
Swindon
|
1 - 2 |
1 |
Walsall 2 Defeated Cambridge Utd 1
|
Round 18 |
Walsall
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Carlisle 0 Drew With Cambridge Utd 0
|
Round 19 |
Carlisle |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Cheltenham 1 Drew With Colchester 1
|
Round 19 |
Cheltenham |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Crawley 0 Lost To Exeter 1
|
Round 19 |
Exeter
|
1 - 2 |
1 |
Crewe 5 Defeated Morecambe 0
|
Round 19 |
Crewe
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Leyton Orient 2 Lost To Forest Green 4
|
Round 19 |
Forest Green
|
1 - 2 |
1 |
Newport County 0 Lost To Oldham 1
|
Round 19 |
Newport County |
2 - 0 |
1 |
Northampton 2 Defeated Grimsby 0
|
Round 19 |
Northampton
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Plymouth 2 Defeated Bradford 1
|
Round 19 |
Plymouth
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Salford City 0 Drew With Macclesfield 0
|
Round 19 |
Salford City |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Scunthorpe 2 Defeated Port Vale 1
|
Round 19 |
Scunthorpe
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Swindon 1 Defeated Mansfield 0
|
Round 19 |
Swindon
|
2 - 1 |
2 |
Walsall 0 Drew With Stevenage 0
|
Round 19 |
Walsall |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Forest Green 0 Drew With Crewe 0
|
Round 16 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
0 |
Grimsby 0 Drew With Cheltenham 0
|
Round 16 |
Cheltenham |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Macclesfield 1 Drew With Bradford 1
|
Round 16 |
Bradford |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Bradford 1 Defeated Newport County 0
|
Round 20 |
Bradford
|
2 - 1 |
2 |
Cambridge Utd 1 Defeated Plymouth 0
|
Round 20 |
Cambridge Utd
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Colchester 1 Defeated Salford City 0
|
Round 20 |
Colchester
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Exeter 3 Defeated Northampton 2
|
Round 20 |
Exeter
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Forest Green 0 Lost To Scunthorpe 2
|
Round 20 |
Forest Green |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Grimsby 0 Lost To Swindon 3
|
Round 20 |
Swindon
|
1 - 2 |
1 |
Mansfield 0 Lost To Cheltenham 3
|
Round 20 |
Mansfield |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Morecambe 1 Drew With Carlisle 1
|
Round 20 |
Morecambe |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Oldham 1 Drew With Leyton Orient 1
|
Round 20 |
Oldham |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Port Vale 0 Lost To Walsall 1
|
Round 20 |
Port Vale |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Stevenage 0 Drew With Crawley 0
|
Round 20 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
0 |
Carlisle 0 Drew With Grimsby 0
|
Round 21 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
1 |
Cheltenham 1 Drew With Cambridge Utd 1
|
Round 21 |
Cheltenham |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Crawley 0 Drew With Port Vale 0
|
Round 21 |
Crawley |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Crewe 1 Drew With Mansfield 1
|
Round 21 |
Crewe |
2 - 0 |
1 |
Leyton Orient 0 Drew With Bradford 0
|
Round 21 |
Bradford |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Newport County 1 Drew With Stevenage 1
|
Round 21 |
Newport County |
2 - 0 |
1 |
Northampton 1 Defeated Forest Green 0
|
Round 21 |
Northampton
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Plymouth 3 Defeated Morecambe 0
|
Round 21 |
Plymouth
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Salford City 0 Lost To Exeter 1
|
Round 21 |
Exeter
|
1 - 2 |
1 |
Scunthorpe 2 Drew With Colchester 2
|
Round 21 |
Scunthorpe |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Swindon 2 Defeated Oldham 0
|
Round 21 |
Swindon
|
2 - 1 |
2 |
Walsall 1 Drew With Macclesfield 1
|
Round 21 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
0 |
Grimsby 0 Lost To Scunthorpe 1
|
Round 22 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
0 |
Bradford 1 Drew With Salford City 1
|
Round 22 |
Bradford |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Cambridge Utd 2 Lost To Leyton Orient 3
|
Round 22 |
Cambridge Utd |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Colchester 3 Defeated Carlisle 0
|
Round 22 |
Colchester
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Exeter 3 Drew With Walsall 3
|
Round 22 |
Exeter |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Forest Green 2 Drew With Swindon 2
|
Round 22 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
0 |
Mansfield 1 Drew With Northampton 1
|
Round 22 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
0 |
Morecambe 2 Defeated Newport County 1
|
Round 22 |
Newport County |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Oldham 2 Defeated Crawley 1
|
Round 22 |
Oldham
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Port Vale 1 Drew With Cheltenham 1
|
Round 22 |
Cheltenham |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Stevenage 1 Lost To Crewe 5
|
Round 22 |
Crewe
|
1 - 2 |
1 |
Leyton Orient 1 Lost To Colchester 3
|
Round 23 |
Colchester
|
1 - 2 |
1 |
Carlisle 0 Drew With Bradford 0
|
Round 23 |
Bradford |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Cheltenham 0 Lost To Plymouth 1
|
Round 23 |
Cheltenham |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Crawley 4 Defeated Northampton 0
|
Round 23 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
0 |
Exeter 1 Defeated Newport County 0
|
Round 23 |
Exeter
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Macclesfield 1 Drew With Grimsby 1
|
Round 23 |
Macclesfield |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Mansfield 2 Drew With Port Vale 2
|
Round 23 |
Mansfield |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Morecambe 1 Lost To Oldham 2
|
Round 23 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
0 |
Salford City 3 Defeated Crewe 1
|
Round 23 |
Crewe |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Scunthorpe 0 Lost To Walsall 2
|
Round 23 |
Scunthorpe |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Stevenage 0 Drew With Forest Green 0
|
Round 23 |
Forest Green |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Swindon 4 Defeated Cambridge Utd 0
|
Round 23 |
Swindon
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Bradford 2 Defeated Mansfield 0
|
Round 24 |
Bradford
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Cambridge Utd 1 Defeated Morecambe 0
|
Round 24 |
Cambridge Utd
|
2 - 1 |
2 |
Colchester 2 Drew With Exeter 2
|
Round 24 |
Exeter |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Crewe 3 Defeated Scunthorpe 1
|
Round 24 |
Crewe
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Forest Green 1 Defeated Macclesfield 0
|
Round 24 |
Forest Green
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Grimsby 1 Drew With Crawley 1
|
Round 24 |
Grimsby |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Newport County 1 Drew With Leyton Orient 1
|
Round 24 |
Newport County |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Northampton 1 Drew With Cheltenham 1
|
Round 24 |
Northampton |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Oldham 1 Lost To Salford City 4
|
Round 24 |
Oldham |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Plymouth 2 Defeated Stevenage 1
|
Round 24 |
Plymouth
|
2 - 1 |
2 |
Port Vale 2 Defeated Swindon 0
|
Round 24 |
Swindon |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Walsall 1 Lost To Carlisle 2
|
Round 24 |
Walsall |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Bradford 1 Defeated Morecambe 0
|
Round 25 |
Bradford
|
2 - 1 |
2 |
Cambridge Utd 2 Lost To Mansfield 3
|
Round 25 |
Cambridge Utd |
2 - 0 |
1 |
Colchester 1 Drew With Crawley 1
|
Round 25 |
Colchester |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Crewe 4 Defeated Carlisle 1
|
Round 25 |
Crewe
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Forest Green 0 Lost To Exeter 1
|
Round 25 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
0 |
Grimsby 1 Defeated Salford City 0
|
Round 25 |
Grimsby
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Newport County 1 Drew With Cheltenham 1
|
Round 25 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
1 |
Northampton 1 Defeated Stevenage 0
|
Round 25 |
Northampton
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Oldham 0 Lost To Scunthorpe 2
|
Round 25 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
0 |
Plymouth 1 Lost To Swindon 2
|
Round 25 |
Plymouth |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Port Vale 2 Drew With Macclesfield 2
|
Round 25 |
Port Vale |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Walsall 1 Defeated Leyton Orient 0
|
Round 25 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
0 |
Cheltenham 3 Defeated Oldham 0
|
Round 26 |
Cheltenham
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Crawley 1 Drew With Forest Green 1
|
Round 26 |
Forest Green |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Macclesfield 1 Defeated Cambridge Utd 0
|
Round 26 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
0 |
Mansfield 0 Lost To Grimsby 1
|
Round 26 |
Mansfield |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Salford City 1 Lost To Walsall 2
|
Round 26 |
Salford City |
1 - 0 |
1 |
Scunthorpe 1 Lost To Plymouth 3
|
Round 26 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
0 |
Stevenage 0 Drew With Colchester 0
|
Round 26 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
0 |
Swindon 1 Drew With Bradford 1
|
Round 26 |
Swindon |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Carlisle 0 Lost To Plymouth 3
|
Round 27 |
Plymouth
|
1 - 2 |
1 |
Cheltenham 3 Defeated Walsall 1
|
Round 27 |
Cheltenham
|
2 - 0 |
1 |
Crawley 2 Defeated Bradford 1
|
Round 27 |
Bradford |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Exeter 2 Defeated Cambridge Utd 0
|
Round 27 |
Exeter
|
2 - 0 |
1 |
Leyton Orient 1 Drew With Grimsby 1
|
Round 27 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
0 |
Macclesfield 1 Drew With Oldham 1
|
Round 27 |
Draw
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Mansfield 3 Lost To Forest Green 4
|
Round 27 |
Forest Green
|
1 - 2 |
1 |
Morecambe 1 Drew With Colchester 1
|
Round 27 |
Colchester |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Salford City 1 Lost To Northampton 2
|
Round 27 |
Northampton
|
1 - 2 |
1 |
Scunthorpe 1 Lost To Newport County 2
|
Round 27 |
Scunthorpe |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Stevenage 0 Lost To Port Vale 1
|
Round 27 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
0 |
Swindon 3 Defeated Crewe 1
|
Round 27 |
Swindon
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Stevenage 0 Drew With Oldham 0
|
Round 18 |
Stevenage |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Morecambe 2 Defeated Port Vale 1
|
Round 26 |
Port Vale |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Bradford 2 Drew With Scunthorpe 2
|
Round 28 |
Bradford |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Cambridge Utd 0 Lost To Stevenage 4
|
Round 28 |
Cambridge Utd |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Colchester 2 Defeated Macclesfield 1
|
Round 28 |
Colchester
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Crewe 1 Defeated Cheltenham 0
|
Round 28 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
1 |
Forest Green 1 Lost To Salford City 2
|
Round 28 |
Forest Green |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Grimsby 0 Lost To Exeter 1
|
Round 28 |
Exeter
|
1 - 2 |
1 |
Newport County 2 Defeated Swindon 0
|
Round 28 |
Swindon |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Northampton 4 Defeated Morecambe 1
|
Round 28 |
Northampton
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Oldham 1 Drew With Carlisle 1
|
Round 28 |
Oldham |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Plymouth 3 Defeated Mansfield 1
|
Round 28 |
Plymouth
|
2 - 0 |
1 |
Port Vale 1 Defeated Leyton Orient 0
|
Round 28 |
Port Vale
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Walsall 2 Defeated Crawley 1
|
Round 28 |
Draw |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Colchester 0 Drew With Bradford 0
|
Round 18 |
Bradford |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Macclesfield 1 Drew With Crewe 1
|
Round 20 |
Crewe |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Leyton Orient 1 Drew With Northampton 1
|
Round 26 |
Northampton |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Carlisle 2 Defeated Walsall 1
|
Round 29 |
Walsall |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Crawley 3 Defeated Grimsby 2
|
Round 29 |
Crawley
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Exeter 0 Drew With Colchester 0
|
Round 29 |
Exeter |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Leyton Orient 2 Defeated Newport County 1
|
Round 29 |
Newport County |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Macclesfield 2 Defeated Forest Green 1
|
Round 29 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
0 |
Mansfield 3 Defeated Bradford 0
|
Round 29 |
Bradford |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Morecambe 1 Drew With Cambridge Utd 1
|
Round 29 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
0 |
Salford City 1 Drew With Oldham 1
|
Round 29 |
Draw
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Scunthorpe 2 Drew With Crewe 2
|
Round 29 |
Crewe |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Stevenage 1 Lost To Plymouth 2
|
Round 29 |
Plymouth
|
1 - 2 |
1 |
Swindon 3 Defeated Port Vale 0
|
Round 29 |
Swindon
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Bradford 1 Drew With Cheltenham 1
|
Round 30 |
Bradford |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Cambridge Utd 0 Lost To Salford City 4
|
Round 30 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
0 |
Colchester 3 Defeated Swindon 1
|
Round 30 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
0 |
Crewe 2 Defeated Leyton Orient 0
|
Round 30 |
Crewe
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Forest Green 1 Lost To Carlisle 4
|
Round 30 |
Forest Green |
2 - 1 |
2 |
Grimsby 3 Defeated Stevenage 1
|
Round 30 |
Grimsby
|
2 - 0 |
1 |
Newport County 1 Defeated Macclesfield 0
|
Round 30 |
Newport County
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Northampton 3 Defeated Scunthorpe 0
|
Round 30 |
Northampton
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Oldham 3 Defeated Mansfield 1
|
Round 30 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
0 |
Plymouth 2 Drew With Crawley 2
|
Round 30 |
Plymouth |
2 - 0 |
2 |
Port Vale 3 Defeated Exeter 1
|
Round 30 |
Exeter |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Walsall 0 Lost To Morecambe 2
|
Round 30 |
Walsall |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Cambridge Utd 2 Defeated Colchester 1
|
Round 31 |
Colchester |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Cheltenham 2 Defeated Morecambe 1
|
Round 31 |
Cheltenham
|
2 - 1 |
2 |
Crawley 3 Defeated Scunthorpe 1
|
Round 31 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
1 |
Grimsby 2 Drew With Forest Green 2
|
Round 31 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
0 |
Macclesfield 0 Lost To Northampton 1
|
Round 31 |
Northampton
|
1 - 2 |
1 |
Mansfield 2 Drew With Carlisle 2
|
Round 31 |
Draw
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Plymouth 1 Defeated Newport County 0
|
Round 31 |
Plymouth
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Port Vale 1 Drew With Salford City 1
|
Round 31 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
1 |
Stevenage 0 Lost To Leyton Orient 3
|
Round 31 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
0 |
Swindon 2 Defeated Exeter 1
|
Round 31 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
0 |
Walsall 1 Lost To Crewe 2
|
Round 31 |
Crewe
|
1 - 2 |
1 |
Oldham 3 Defeated Bradford 0
|
Round 31 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
0 |
Cambridge Utd 2 Defeated Bradford 1
|
Round 34 |
Cambridge Utd
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Cheltenham 2 Defeated Leyton Orient 1
|
Round 34 |
Cheltenham
|
2 - 0 |
1 |
Crawley 0 Drew With Carlisle 0
|
Round 34 |
Crawley |
1 - 0 |
1 |
Grimsby 2 Defeated Morecambe 1
|
Round 34 |
Grimsby
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Macclesfield 2 Lost To Exeter 3
|
Round 34 |
Exeter
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Mansfield 1 Defeated Newport County 0
|
Round 34 |
Mansfield
|
2 - 0 |
1 |
Oldham 1 Drew With Forest Green 1
|
Round 34 |
Oldham |
1 - 0 |
1 |
Plymouth 2 Defeated Crewe 1
|
Round 34 |
Plymouth
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Port Vale 3 Defeated Colchester 0
|
Round 34 |
Port Vale
|
1 - 0 |
1 |
Stevenage 0 Lost To Salford City 1
|
Round 34 |
Stevenage |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Walsall 3 Defeated Northampton 2
|
Round 34 |
Northampton |
2 - 3 |
1 |
Macclesfield 1 Drew With Plymouth 1
|
Round 22 |
Plymouth |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Carlisle 2 Drew With Morecambe 2
|
Round 35 |
Carlisle |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Cheltenham 1 Defeated Mansfield 0
|
Round 35 |
Cheltenham
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Crawley 2 Defeated Stevenage 0
|
Round 35 |
Crawley
|
2 - 1 |
2 |
Crewe 2 Defeated Macclesfield 0
|
Round 35 |
Crewe
|
2 - 1 |
2 |
Leyton Orient 2 Drew With Oldham 2
|
Round 35 |
Leyton Orient |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Newport County 2 Defeated Bradford 1
|
Round 35 |
Newport County
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Northampton 2 Defeated Exeter 0
|
Round 35 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
1 |
Plymouth 0 Drew With Cambridge Utd 0
|
Round 35 |
Plymouth |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Salford City 1 Lost To Colchester 2
|
Round 35 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
1 |
Scunthorpe 1 Defeated Forest Green 0
|
Round 35 |
Forest Green |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Swindon 3 Defeated Grimsby 1
|
Round 35 |
Swindon
|
2 - 1 |
2 |
Walsall 2 Drew With Port Vale 2
|
Round 35 |
Walsall |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Grimsby 4 Defeated Newport County 2
|
Round 18 |
Grimsby
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Cheltenham 2 Defeated Northampton 1
|
Round 29 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
0 |
Bradford 2 Defeated Plymouth 1
|
Round 36 |
Bradford
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Cambridge Utd 1 Lost To Carlisle 2
|
Round 36 |
Cambridge Utd |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Colchester 0 Lost To Cheltenham 2
|
Round 36 |
Colchester |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Exeter 1 Drew With Crawley 1
|
Round 36 |
Exeter |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Forest Green x vs Leyton Orient x Note: Match was postponed |
Round 36 |
Draw |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Grimsby 0 Lost To Northampton 3
|
Round 36 |
Grimsby |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Macclesfield 0 Lost To Salford City 2
|
Round 36 |
Macclesfield |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Mansfield x vs Swindon x Note: Match was postponed |
Round 36 |
Swindon |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Morecambe 1 Drew With Crewe 1
|
Round 36 |
Crewe |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Oldham 5 Defeated Newport County 0
|
Round 36 |
Draw |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Port Vale 2 Drew With Scunthorpe 2
|
Round 36 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
1 |
Stevenage x vs Walsall x Note: Match was postponed |
Round 36 |
Stevenage |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Plymouth 3 Defeated Grimsby 0
|
Round 17 |
Plymouth
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Exeter 1 Drew With Crewe 1
|
Round 26 |
Exeter |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Swindon 2 Defeated Scunthorpe 0
|
Round 34 |
Swindon
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Scunthorpe 0 Lost To Grimsby 2
|
Round 37 |
Draw |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Carlisle 0 Lost To Colchester 3
|
Round 37 |
Colchester
|
1 - 2 |
1 |
Cheltenham 0 Drew With Port Vale 0
|
Round 37 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
1 |
Crawley 3 Defeated Oldham 0
|
Round 37 |
Crawley
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Crewe 3 Defeated Stevenage 1
|
Round 37 |
Crewe
|
2 - 0 |
2 |
Leyton Orient 2 Defeated Cambridge Utd 1
|
Round 37 |
Leyton Orient
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Newport County 1 Defeated Morecambe 0
|
Round 37 |
Newport County
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Northampton 1 Lost To Mansfield 2
|
Round 37 |
Northampton |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Plymouth 3 Defeated Macclesfield 0
|
Round 37 |
Plymouth
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Salford City 2 Defeated Bradford 0
|
Round 37 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
0 |
Swindon 0 Lost To Forest Green 2
|
Round 37 |
Swindon |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Walsall 3 Defeated Exeter 1
|
Round 37 |
Exeter |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Carlisle 2 Defeated Newport County 0
|
Round 26 |
Carlisle
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Bradford x vs Leyton Orient x Note: Match was postponed |
Round 38 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
1 |
Cambridge Utd x vs Cheltenham x Note: Match was postponed |
Round 38 |
Cambridge Utd |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Colchester x vs Scunthorpe x Note: Match was postponed |
Round 38 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
1 |
Exeter x vs Salford City x Note: Match was postponed |
Round 38 |
Exeter |
2 - 0 |
2 |
Forest Green x vs Northampton x Note: Match was postponed |
Round 38 |
Forest Green |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Grimsby x vs Carlisle x Note: Match was postponed |
Round 38 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
1 |
Macclesfield x vs Walsall x Note: Match was postponed |
Round 38 |
Macclesfield |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Mansfield x vs Crewe x Note: Match was postponed |
Round 38 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
0 |
Morecambe x vs Plymouth x Note: Match was postponed |
Round 38 |
Plymouth |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Oldham x vs Swindon x Note: Match was postponed |
Round 38 |
Swindon |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Stevenage x vs Newport County x Note: Match was postponed |
Round 38 |
Stevenage |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Colchester x vs Crewe x Note: Match was postponed |
Round 39 |
Colchester |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Crawley x vs Newport County x Note: Match was postponed |
Round 39 |
Crawley |
2 - 0 |
2 |
Exeter x vs Scunthorpe x Note: Match was postponed |
Round 39 |
Exeter |
1 - 0 |
1 |
Forest Green x vs Morecambe x Note: Match was postponed |
Round 39 |
Forest Green |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Grimsby x vs Cambridge Utd x Note: Match was postponed |
Round 39 |
Grimsby |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Leyton Orient x vs Plymouth x Note: Match was postponed |
Round 39 |
Leyton Orient |
2 - 0 |
2 |
Macclesfield x vs Cheltenham x Note: Match was postponed |
Round 39 |
Macclesfield |
1 - 0 |
1 |
Northampton x vs Carlisle x Note: Match was postponed |
Round 39 |
Northampton |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Port Vale x vs Bradford x Note: Match was postponed |
Round 39 |
Port Vale |
1 - 0 |
1 |
Salford City x vs Mansfield x Note: Match was postponed |
Round 39 |
Salford City |
2 - 0 |
2 |
Stevenage x vs Swindon x Note: Match was postponed |
Round 39 |
Stevenage |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Walsall x vs Oldham x Note: Match was postponed |
Round 39 |
Walsall |
3 - 2 |
1 |
Bradford x vs Macclesfield x Note: Match was postponed |
Round 40 |
Bradford |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Cambridge Utd x vs Northampton x Note: Match was postponed |
Round 40 |
Cambridge Utd |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Carlisle x vs Leyton Orient x Note: Match was postponed |
Round 40 |
Carlisle |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Cheltenham x vs Grimsby x Note: Match was postponed |
Round 40 |
Cheltenham |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Crewe x vs Forest Green x Note: Match was postponed |
Round 40 |
Crewe |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Mansfield x vs Walsall x Note: Match was postponed |
Round 40 |
Mansfield |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Morecambe x vs Stevenage x Note: Match was postponed |
Round 40 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
1 |
Newport County x vs Colchester x Note: Match was postponed |
Round 40 |
Newport County |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Oldham x vs Port Vale x Note: Match was postponed |
Round 40 |
Oldham |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Scunthorpe x vs Salford City x Note: Match was postponed |
Round 40 |
Scunthorpe |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Swindon x vs Crawley x Note: Match was postponed |
Round 40 |
Swindon |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Plymouth x vs Exeter x Note: Match was postponed |
Round 40 |
Plymouth |
2 - 1 |
2 |
Cheltenham x vs Newport County x Note: Match was postponed |
Round 13 |
Cheltenham |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Colchester x vs Mansfield x Note: Match was postponed |
Round 41 |
Colchester |
3 - 1 |
2 |
Crawley x vs Cambridge Utd x Note: Match was postponed |
Round 41 |
Crawley |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Exeter x vs Bradford x Note: Match was postponed |
Round 41 |
Exeter |
2 - 0 |
2 |
Forest Green x vs Cheltenham x Note: Match was postponed |
Round 41 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
0 |
Grimsby x vs Plymouth x Note: Match was postponed |
Round 41 |
Grimsby |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Leyton Orient x vs Morecambe x Note: Match was postponed |
Round 41 |
Leyton Orient |
2 - 1 |
2 |
Macclesfield x vs Carlisle x Note: Match was postponed |
Round 41 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
1 |
Northampton x vs Oldham x Note: Match was postponed |
Round 41 |
Northampton |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Port Vale x vs Crewe x Note: Match was postponed |
Round 41 |
Crewe |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Salford City x vs Newport County x Note: Match was postponed |
Round 41 |
Salford City |
2 - 1 |
2 |
Stevenage x vs Scunthorpe x Note: Match was postponed |
Round 41 |
Scunthorpe |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Walsall x vs Swindon x Note: Match was postponed |
Round 41 |
Draw |
2 - 2 |
0 |
Cambridge Utd x vs Walsall x Note: Match was postponed |
Round 42 |
Cambridge Utd |
3 - 1 |
2 |
Carlisle x vs Port Vale x Note: Match was postponed |
Round 42 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
1 |
Cheltenham x vs Exeter x Note: Match was postponed |
Round 42 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
0 |
Crewe x vs Northampton x Note: Match was postponed |
Round 42 |
Crewe |
3 - 1 |
2 |
Mansfield x vs Macclesfield x Note: Match was postponed |
Round 42 |
Draw |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Morecambe x vs Crawley x Note: Match was postponed |
Round 42 |
Morecambe |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Newport County x vs Grimsby x Note: Match was postponed |
Round 42 |
Draw |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Oldham x vs Stevenage x Note: Match was postponed |
Round 42 |
Oldham |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Plymouth x vs Forest Green x Note: Match was postponed |
Round 42 |
Plymouth |
3 - 0 |
3 |
Scunthorpe x vs Leyton Orient x Note: Match was postponed |
Round 42 |
Scunthorpe |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Swindon x vs Salford City x Note: Match was postponed |
Round 42 |
Draw |
2 - 2 |
1 |
Crawley x vs Leyton Orient x Note: Match was postponed |
Round 43 |
Crawley |
3 - 2 |
1 |
Crewe x vs Newport County x Note: Match was postponed |
Round 43 |
Crewe |
2 - 1 |
2 |
Exeter x vs Morecambe x Note: Match was postponed |
Round 43 |
Exeter |
2 - 1 |
2 |
Forest Green x vs Bradford x Note: Match was postponed |
Round 43 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
0 |
Northampton x vs Colchester x Note: Match was postponed |
Round 43 |
Northampton |
3 - 1 |
2 |
Oldham x vs Cambridge Utd x Note: Match was postponed |
Round 43 |
Draw |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Port Vale x vs Grimsby x Note: Match was postponed |
Round 43 |
Port Vale |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Salford City x vs Carlisle x Note: Match was postponed |
Round 43 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
0 |
Scunthorpe x vs Macclesfield x Note: Match was postponed |
Round 43 |
Scunthorpe |
2 - 0 |
2 |
Stevenage x vs Mansfield x Note: Match was postponed |
Round 43 |
Stevenage |
2 - 1 |
2 |
Swindon x vs Cheltenham x Note: Match was postponed |
Round 43 |
Swindon |
2 - 1 |
2 |
Walsall x vs Plymouth x Note: Match was postponed |
Round 43 |
Draw |
2 - 2 |
0 |
Bradford x vs Crewe x Note: Match was postponed |
Round 44 |
Bradford |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Cambridge Utd x vs Port Vale x Note: Match was postponed |
Round 44 |
Draw |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Carlisle x vs Scunthorpe x Note: Match was postponed |
Round 44 |
Carlisle |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Cheltenham x vs Crawley x Note: Match was postponed |
Round 44 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
0 |
Colchester x vs Oldham x Note: Match was postponed |
Round 44 |
Colchester |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Grimsby x vs Walsall x Note: Match was postponed |
Round 44 |
Grimsby |
3 - 1 |
2 |
Leyton Orient x vs Salford City x Note: Match was postponed |
Round 44 |
Leyton Orient |
2 - 1 |
2 |
Macclesfield x vs Stevenage x Note: Match was postponed |
Round 44 |
Draw |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Mansfield x vs Exeter x Note: Match was postponed |
Round 44 |
Exeter |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Morecambe x vs Swindon x Note: Match was postponed |
Round 44 |
Swindon |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Newport County x vs Forest Green x Note: Match was postponed |
Round 44 |
Newport County |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Plymouth x vs Northampton x Note: Match was postponed |
Round 44 |
Draw |
3 - 2 |
1 |
Crawley x vs Macclesfield x Note: Match was postponed |
Round 45 |
Crawley |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Crewe x vs Grimsby x Note: Match was postponed |
Round 45 |
Crewe |
2 - 1 |
2 |
Exeter x vs Carlisle x Note: Match was postponed |
Round 45 |
Exeter |
2 - 1 |
2 |
Forest Green x vs Cambridge Utd x Note: Match was postponed |
Round 45 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
0 |
Northampton x vs Bradford x Note: Match was postponed |
Round 45 |
Northampton |
3 - 1 |
2 |
Oldham x vs Plymouth x Note: Match was postponed |
Round 45 |
Plymouth |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Port Vale x vs Newport County x Note: Match was postponed |
Round 45 |
Port Vale |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Salford City x vs Morecambe x Note: Match was postponed |
Round 45 |
Salford City |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Scunthorpe x vs Mansfield x Note: Match was postponed |
Round 45 |
Scunthorpe |
2 - 0 |
2 |
Stevenage x vs Cheltenham x Note: Match was postponed |
Round 45 |
Stevenage |
3 - 0 |
3 |
Swindon x vs Leyton Orient x Note: Match was postponed |
Round 45 |
Swindon |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Walsall x vs Colchester x Note: Match was postponed |
Round 45 |
Colchester |
2 - 7 |
5 |
Bradford x vs Walsall x Note: Match was postponed |
Round 46 |
Bradford |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Cambridge Utd x vs Crewe x Note: Match was postponed |
Round 46 |
Cambridge Utd |
2 - 0 |
2 |
Carlisle x vs Stevenage x Note: Match was postponed |
Round 46 |
Carlisle |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Cheltenham x vs Salford City x Note: Match was postponed |
Round 46 |
Draw |
1 - 0 |
1 |
Colchester x vs Forest Green x Note: Match was postponed |
Round 46 |
Colchester |
2 - 1 |
2 |
Grimsby x vs Oldham x Note: Match was postponed |
Round 46 |
Draw |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Leyton Orient x vs Exeter x Note: Match was postponed |
Round 46 |
Leyton Orient |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Macclesfield x vs Swindon x Note: Match was postponed |
Round 46 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
0 |
Mansfield x vs Crawley x Note: Match was postponed |
Round 46 |
Mansfield |
2 - 1 |
2 |
Morecambe x vs Scunthorpe x Note: Match was postponed |
Round 46 |
Draw |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Newport County x vs Northampton x Note: Match was postponed |
Round 46 |
Newport County |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Plymouth x vs Port Vale x Note: Match was postponed |
Round 46 |
Draw |
3 - 2 |
1 |
Colchester 1 Defeated Exeter 0
|
Play-Off |
Colchester
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Northampton 0 Lost To Cheltenham 2
|
Play-Off |
Northampton |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Exeter 2 Defeated Colchester 1
|
Play-Off |
Exeter
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Cheltenham 0 Lost To Northampton 3
|
Play-Off |
Cheltenham |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Exeter 0 Lost To Northampton 4
|
Play-Off |
Exeter |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Over 18s Only. Please enjoy your Sports Betting responsibly. Never bet more than you can afford to lose, and do not chase a loss.